Teaching Faculty

Sl.NO Name Designation Qualification PH.NO Class Teacher
1 Alin Abraham Principal M.A;B.Ed ;SET - English 9495982244
2 Kunjumole K.V Social Science M.A;B.Ed 8281023526 Class Teacher - VI
3 Sibi.K.Xavier Social Science M.A;B.Ed 9947422799 Class Teacher - VII
4 Sheebamma T.Paul Biology M.A;B.Ed 9745275203 Class Teacher - X
5 Bindu P.C Hindi M.A;B.Ed 9744561823 Class Teacher - VIII
6 Anithakumari P.S Malayalam M.A;B.Ed 9946231183 Class Teacher - IX
7 Reshmi K.R Hindi M.A;B.Ed 8547636911 Class Teacher - II - A
8 Monson Kuriakose Malayalam M.A;B.Ed 9048228522
9 Neethu P.K Physics BSc;B.Ed 9544542250 Class Teacher - III -A
10 Josmy George Computer B.Sc ;PGDCA 9562167545
11 Mercy Mathai Librarian Sahitya Ratnam 9539550145
12 Alfa Merin Thomas English BA;B.Ed 8606014219 Class Teacher- I - B
13 Anu G.Nair Mathematics M.Sc;B.Ed 9995705305 Class Teacher - I - A
14 Remya Vijayan Mathematics BSc;B.Ed 9946150227 Class Teacher - II - B
15 Jessy C.V KG Teacher SSLC ,NTTC 9446860693 PLAY SCHOOL
16 Bindu A.J KG Teacher SSLC ,NTTC 9947799207 UKG -B
17 Raimol K.Varghese KG Teacher SSLC,PPTC 9847373484 LKG -A
18 Sindhu Benny KG Teacher Plus Two,PPTC 9544525689 LKG- B
19 Simon K .Paulose Accountant M.Com 9744647362
20 Tison Santu Attender B.Com 9846661888
21 Aleyamma George Peon 9747151687
22 Laly C.U Helper 9526346454
23 Gigi Paulose Sweeper 9744034506
24 Saly Pottackal Helper 9961744002
25 Lilly Shaju Helper 9496062159
26 Bindu Varghese Helper 9605093477
27 M.G.Paulose Driver 9745326087
28 Gheevarghese P.V Driver 8606666705
29 Suku V.K Driver 9544987495
30 Sasi Driver 9744466014
31 Revathy Krishna Teacher M.Sc;B.Ed 8547520691 Class Teacher - V
32 Neetha P.Sunny Teacher B.Sc;B.Ed 9656689150 Class Teacher -IV -B
33 Ancelin Merin Joy Teacher M.Sc;B.Ed 9746722033 Class Teacher -IV - A
34 Chinnu John Teacher B.A.;B.Ed 9495117823
35 Sangeetha K.G Teacher B.A.;B.Ed 9656257268 Class Teacher -III -B
36 Bhavya B KG Teacher B.Com ; NTTC 9539193130 Class Teacher -LKG-B
37 Ananthu M.S PET B.A;B.PEd 9544345963 PET
38 Mannu James Councillor MSW Councillor

Partime Techers

Sl.NO Name Designation Qualification PH.NO Class Teacher
1 Anu Antony Karatte
2 Sheela Vijayan Dance